Equipe 4 – Départementale 3

Classement Phase 2

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

COQUELLES TT 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

ST MARTIN/LAERT 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

EPERLECQUES TLT 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

PONT DE BRIQUES 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

WIMEREUX ALEB 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

ST OMER-HELFAUT 8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

TT RINXENT H 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

ARQUES ES 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Résultats Phase 2

Poule B - tour n° 1 du 19/01/20
COQUELLES TT 4ARQUES ES 2
ST MARTIN/LAERT 4TT RINXENT H 5
EPERLECQUES TLT 1ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
PONT DE BRIQUES 3WIMEREUX ALEB 4
Poule B - tour n° 2 du 02/02/20
TT RINXENT H 5COQUELLES TT 4
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8ST MARTIN/LAERT 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 4EPERLECQUES TLT 1
ARQUES ES 2PONT DE BRIQUES 3
Poule B - tour n° 3 du 08/03/20
COQUELLES TT 4ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
ST MARTIN/LAERT 4WIMEREUX ALEB 4
EPERLECQUES TLT 1PONT DE BRIQUES 3
ARQUES ES 2TT RINXENT H 5
Poule B - tour n° 4 du 22/03/20
WIMEREUX ALEB 4COQUELLES TT 4
PONT DE BRIQUES 3ST MARTIN/LAERT 4
EPERLECQUES TLT 1ARQUES ES 2
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8TT RINXENT H 5
Poule B - tour n° 5 du 05/04/20
COQUELLES TT 4PONT DE BRIQUES 3
ST MARTIN/LAERT 4EPERLECQUES TLT 1
TT RINXENT H 5WIMEREUX ALEB 4
ARQUES ES 2ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
Poule B - tour n° 6 du 03/05/20
EPERLECQUES TLT 1COQUELLES TT 4
ST MARTIN/LAERT 4ARQUES ES 2
PONT DE BRIQUES 3TT RINXENT H 5
WIMEREUX ALEB 4ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
Poule B - tour n° 7 du 17/05/20
COQUELLES TT 4ST MARTIN/LAERT 4
TT RINXENT H 5EPERLECQUES TLT 1
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8PONT DE BRIQUES 3
ARQUES ES 2WIMEREUX ALEB 4

Classement Phase 1

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

ST OMER-HELFAUT 8

17

6

5

1

0

0

56

28

2

MARCK PPC 7

16

6

5

0

1

0

66

18

3

MARQUISE ASTT 6

14

6

4

0

2

0

49

35

4

CALAIS-BALZAC 6

13

6

3

1

2

0

41

43

5

OUTREAU APB 6

10

6

2

0

4

0

34

50

6

WIMEREUX ALEB 4

8

6

1

0

5

0

35

49

7

SAMER T T 6

6

6

0

0

6

0

13

71

8

0

0

0

Résultats Phase 1

Poule B - tour n° 1 du 22/09/19
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8131SAMER T T 6
WIMEREUX ALEB 468CALAIS-BALZAC 6
MARCK PPC 7Exempt
MARQUISE ASTT 6131OUTREAU APB 6
Poule B - tour n° 2 du 06/10/19
CALAIS-BALZAC 677ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
ExemptWIMEREUX ALEB 4
OUTREAU APB 6311MARCK PPC 7
SAMER T T 6212MARQUISE ASTT 6
Poule B - tour n° 3 du 20/10/19
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8Exempt
WIMEREUX ALEB 459OUTREAU APB 6
MARCK PPC 7113MARQUISE ASTT 6
SAMER T T 6113CALAIS-BALZAC 6
Poule B - tour n° 4 du 10/11/19
OUTREAU APB 659ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
MARQUISE ASTT 686WIMEREUX ALEB 4
MARCK PPC 7140SAMER T T 6
ExemptCALAIS-BALZAC 6
Poule B - tour n° 5 du 17/11/19
ST OMER-HELFAUT 8104MARQUISE ASTT 6
WIMEREUX ALEB 4410MARCK PPC 7
CALAIS-BALZAC 686OUTREAU APB 6
SAMER T T 6Exempt
Poule B - tour n° 6 du 01/12/19
MARCK PPC 768ST OMER-HELFAUT 8
WIMEREUX ALEB 495SAMER T T 6
MARQUISE ASTT 695CALAIS-BALZAC 6
OUTREAU APB 6Exempt
Poule B - tour n° 7 du 08/12/19
ST OMER-HELFAUT 895WIMEREUX ALEB 4
CALAIS-BALZAC 6014MARCK PPC 7
ExemptMARQUISE ASTT 6
SAMER T T 6410OUTREAU APB 6