Equipe 3 – Départementale 2

Classement Phase 2

 

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

OYE-PLAGE TTC 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

CALAIS-BALZAC 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

BERCK TT 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

CUCQ ASP 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

WIMEREUX ALEB 3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

WITTES US 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

OUTREAU APB 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

CALAIS OTT 6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Résultats Phase 2

Poule B - tour n° 1 du 19/01/20
OYE-PLAGE TTC 3CALAIS OTT 6
CALAIS-BALZAC 3OUTREAU APB 4
BERCK TT 4WITTES US 4
CUCQ ASP 1WIMEREUX ALEB 3
Poule B - tour n° 2 du 02/02/20
OUTREAU APB 4OYE-PLAGE TTC 3
WITTES US 4CALAIS-BALZAC 3
WIMEREUX ALEB 3BERCK TT 4
CALAIS OTT 6CUCQ ASP 1
Poule B - tour n° 3 du 08/03/20
OYE-PLAGE TTC 3WITTES US 4
CALAIS-BALZAC 3WIMEREUX ALEB 3
BERCK TT 4CUCQ ASP 1
CALAIS OTT 6OUTREAU APB 4
Poule B - tour n° 4 du 22/03/20
WIMEREUX ALEB 3OYE-PLAGE TTC 3
CUCQ ASP 1CALAIS-BALZAC 3
BERCK TT 4CALAIS OTT 6
WITTES US 4OUTREAU APB 4
Poule B - tour n° 5 du 05/04/20
OYE-PLAGE TTC 3CUCQ ASP 1
CALAIS-BALZAC 3BERCK TT 4
OUTREAU APB 4WIMEREUX ALEB 3
CALAIS OTT 6WITTES US 4
Poule B - tour n° 6 du 03/05/20
BERCK TT 4OYE-PLAGE TTC 3
CALAIS-BALZAC 3CALAIS OTT 6
CUCQ ASP 1OUTREAU APB 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 3WITTES US 4
Poule B - tour n° 7 du 17/05/20
OYE-PLAGE TTC 3CALAIS-BALZAC 3
OUTREAU APB 4BERCK TT 4
WITTES US 4CUCQ ASP 1
CALAIS OTT 6WIMEREUX ALEB 3

Classement Phase 1

 

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

PREURES-ZOTEUX 2

20

7

6

1

0

0

79

19

2

OUTREAU APB 5

16

7

4

1

2

0

63

35

3

COUPELLE-NEUVE 2

14

7

3

1

3

0

43

55

-

BALINGHEM ALFJP 3

14

7

3

1

3

0

46

52

-

WIMEREUX ALEB 3

14

7

3

1

3

0

53

45

6

BOUL/MER EURVIN 1

13

7

2

2

3

0

44

54

7

PONT DE BRIQUES 2

12

7

2

1

4

0

51

47

8

ST MARTIN/LAERT 3

9

7

1

0

6

0

13

85

Résultats Phase 1

Poule E - tour n° 1 du 22/09/19
COUPELLE-NEUVE 277BOUL/MER EURVIN 1
WIMEREUX ALEB 3140ST MARTIN/LAERT 3
PONT DE BRIQUES 2212PREURES-ZOTEUX 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3410OUTREAU APB 5
Poule E - tour n° 2 du 06/10/19
ST MARTIN/LAERT 3410COUPELLE-NEUVE 2
PREURES-ZOTEUX 286WIMEREUX ALEB 3
OUTREAU APB 5410PONT DE BRIQUES 2
BOUL/MER EURVIN 1104BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
Poule E - tour n° 3 du 20/10/19
COUPELLE-NEUVE 2311PREURES-ZOTEUX 2
WIMEREUX ALEB 3311OUTREAU APB 5
PONT DE BRIQUES 268BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
BOUL/MER EURVIN 168ST MARTIN/LAERT 3
Poule E - tour n° 4 du 10/11/19
OUTREAU APB 5122COUPELLE-NEUVE 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP 377WIMEREUX ALEB 3
PONT DE BRIQUES 277BOUL/MER EURVIN 1
PREURES-ZOTEUX 2140ST MARTIN/LAERT 3
Poule E - tour n° 5 du 17/11/19
COUPELLE-NEUVE 259BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
WIMEREUX ALEB 386PONT DE BRIQUES 2
ST MARTIN/LAERT 3113OUTREAU APB 5
BOUL/MER EURVIN 1113PREURES-ZOTEUX 2
Poule E - tour n° 6 du 01/12/19
PONT DE BRIQUES 268COUPELLE-NEUVE 2
WIMEREUX ALEB 395BOUL/MER EURVIN 1
BALINGHEM ALFJP 3140ST MARTIN/LAERT 3
OUTREAU APB 577PREURES-ZOTEUX 2
Poule E - tour n° 7 du 08/12/19
COUPELLE-NEUVE 286WIMEREUX ALEB 3
ST MARTIN/LAERT 3014PONT DE BRIQUES 2
PREURES-ZOTEUX 2140BALINGHEM ALFJP 3
BOUL/MER EURVIN 186OUTREAU APB 5