Equipe 2 – Départementale 1

équipe 2

Classement Phase 2

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

WIMEREUX ALEB 2

15

5

5

0

0

0

54

16

-

OUTREAU APB 3

15

5

5

0

0

0

61

9

3

MARQUISE ASTT 4

11

5

3

0

2

0

31

39

-

BALINGHEM ALFJP 2

11

5

3

0

2

0

40

30

5

CALAIS OTT 5

9

5

2

0

3

0

29

41

6

CAMIERS ALCRTT 1

7

5

1

0

4

0

21

49

7

CUCQ ASP 1

6

5

0

1

4

0

24

46

-

PONT DE BRIQUES 2

6

5

0

1

4

0

20

50

Résultats

Poule C - tour n° 1 du 20/01/19
PONT DE BRIQUES 2212WIMEREUX ALEB 2
OUTREAU APB 3122CUCQ ASP 1
CAMIERS ALCRTT 195CALAIS OTT 5
BALINGHEM ALFJP 2104MARQUISE ASTT 4
Poule C - tour n° 2 du 03/02/19
CUCQ ASP 177PONT DE BRIQUES 2
CALAIS OTT 5212OUTREAU APB 3
MARQUISE ASTT 4104CAMIERS ALCRTT 1
WIMEREUX ALEB 295BALINGHEM ALFJP 2
Poule C - tour n° 3 du 10/03/19
PONT DE BRIQUES 2212CALAIS OTT 5
OUTREAU APB 3140MARQUISE ASTT 4
CAMIERS ALCRTT 1311BALINGHEM ALFJP 2
WIMEREUX ALEB 2104CUCQ ASP 1
Poule C - tour n° 4 du 24/03/19
MARQUISE ASTT 486PONT DE BRIQUES 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP 2311OUTREAU APB 3
CAMIERS ALCRTT 1311WIMEREUX ALEB 2
CALAIS OTT 586CUCQ ASP 1
Poule C - tour n° 5 du 07/04/19
PONT DE BRIQUES 2311BALINGHEM ALFJP 2
OUTREAU APB 3122CAMIERS ALCRTT 1
CUCQ ASP 159MARQUISE ASTT 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 2122CALAIS OTT 5
Poule C - tour n° 6 du 28/04/19
CAMIERS ALCRTT 1PONT DE BRIQUES 2
OUTREAU APB 3WIMEREUX ALEB 2
BALINGHEM ALFJP 2CUCQ ASP 1
MARQUISE ASTT 4CALAIS OTT 5
Poule C - tour n° 7 du 12/05/19
PONT DE BRIQUES 2OUTREAU APB 3
CUCQ ASP 1CAMIERS ALCRTT 1
CALAIS OTT 5BALINGHEM ALFJP 2
WIMEREUX ALEB 2MARQUISE ASTT 4

Classement Phase 1

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

LE PORTEL AP 1

21

7

7

0

0

0

81

17

2

LONGUENESSE AL 4

15

7

4

0

3

0

52

46

-

RINXENT-HYDREQU 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

51

47

4

RANG DU FLIERS 1

13

7

3

1

2

1

42

56

-

WIMEREUX ALEB 2

13

7

3

0

4

0

48

50

-

ETAPLES ASTT 3

13

7

2

2

3

0

44

54

7

MARCK PPC 5

12

7

2

1

4

0

39

59

8

BOULOGNE/MER AB 6

9

7

1

0

6

0

35

63