Equipe 1 – Régionale 3

Classement Phase 2

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

CALAIS OTT 4

20

7

6

1

0

0

64

34

2

PETITE-SYNTHE 1

18

7

5

1

1

0

57

41

3

WIMEREUX ALEB 1

15

7

3

2

2

0

56

42

4

NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3

14

7

3

1

3

0

49

49

5

ST OMER-HELFAUT 2

13

7

3

0

4

0

55

43

6

AVION TT 7

12

7

2

1

4

0

36

62

-

QUIESTEDE TT 3

12

7

1

3

3

0

40

58

8

CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4

8

7

0

1

6

0

35

63

Résultats

Poule P - tour n° 1 du 20/01/19
CALAIS OTT 477WIMEREUX ALEB 1
PETITE-SYNTHE 1104AVION TT 7
ST OMER-HELFAUT 268NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3
QUIESTEDE TT 377CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4
Poule P - tour n° 2 du 03/02/19
AVION TT 759CALAIS OTT 4
NOY/GODAUL TTSM 368PETITE-SYNTHE 1
CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4311ST OMER-HELFAUT 2
WIMEREUX ALEB 177QUIESTEDE TT 3
Poule P - tour n° 3 du 10/03/19
CALAIS OTT 495NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3
PETITE-SYNTHE 1104CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4
ST OMER-HELFAUT 259QUIESTEDE TT 3
WIMEREUX ALEB 1140AVION TT 7
Poule P - tour n° 4 du 24/03/19
CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4410CALAIS OTT 4
QUIESTEDE TT 377PETITE-SYNTHE 1
ST OMER-HELFAUT 2113WIMEREUX ALEB 1
NOY/GODAUL TTSM 377AVION TT 7
Poule P - tour n° 5 du 07/04/19
CALAIS OTT 4122QUIESTEDE TT 3
PETITE-SYNTHE 186ST OMER-HELFAUT 2
AVION TT 786CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4
WIMEREUX ALEB 1104NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3
Poule P - tour n° 6 du 28/04/19
ST OMER-HELFAUT 259CALAIS OTT 4
PETITE-SYNTHE 186WIMEREUX ALEB 1
QUIESTEDE TT 359AVION TT 7
CAPPELLE/GRANDE 468NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3
Poule P - tour n° 7 du 12/05/19
CALAIS OTT 486PETITE-SYNTHE 1
AVION TT 7311ST OMER-HELFAUT 2
NOY/GODAUL TTSM 3113QUIESTEDE TT 3
WIMEREUX ALEB 195CAPPELLE/GRANDE 4

Classement Phase 1

Clt Equipe Pts Joué Vic Nul Def Ff/P PG PP

1

CALAIS-BALZAC 1

17

7

4

2

1

0

58

40

-

TOURCOING JG 3

17

7

5

0

2

0

56

42

-

ST POL/MER AP 1

17

7

5

0

2

0

58

40

4

COUDEKERQ-BRCHE 2

15

7

4

0

3

0

52

46

5

WIMEREUX ALEB 1

13

7

2

2

3

0

45

53

6

RONCQ ULJAP 5

12

7

2

1

4

0

38

60

7

LEERS OSTT 3

11

7

1

2

4

0

39

59

8

HEM PPC 3

10

7

1

1

5

0

46

52